Resultatliste fra Alsvågrennet 2016

Til sammen 70 deltakere fra Lofoten og Vesterålen stilte til start.
Øksnes

1 Km
Gutter 8 år
Isak HaugomAlsvåg IL - Ski
Oliver Rysletten-SolvollSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski
Sondre Lien NordengAlsvåg IL - Ski
Ole Andreas GrøteideAlsvåg IL - Ski
Gutter 9 årEivind EideStokmarknes IL - Ski
Henrik Viken PaulsenSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski
Tobias Stordahl ArntsenStokmarknes IL - Ski
Olav MyklestadAlsvåg IL - Ski
Gutter 10 årSimon HenriksenAjaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb - Ski
Nikolai Rysletten-SolvollSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski
John Håvard Knudsen LarsenAlsvåg IL - Ski
Eivind Bokalrud FredlyKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
Marelius JohansenSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski
Heike Runesønn SelnesKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
Jenter 8 årRebecca HartmanAlsvåg IL - Ski
Johanne SuhrAjaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb - Ski
Linnea Delp ÅhlanderStokmarknes IL - Ski
Hedda KjærvikStokmarknes IL - Ski
Elisa Knudsen LarsenAlsvåg IL - Ski
Jenter 9 årMina Ulnes PedersenMelbo IL - Ski
Victoria HartmannAlsvåg IL - Ski
Jenter 10 årHannah GrøteideAlsvåg IL - Ski
Alise HaugomAlsvåg IL - Ski
Astrid SuhrAjaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb - Ski
Elise KjærvikStokmarknes IL - Ski
2 Km
Gutter 11 år
1Vegard BråthenAlsvåg IL - Ski
2Audun Nordeng JensenAlsvåg IL - Ski
3William Fjellheim UlriksenKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
4Simon Elias OlsenKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
5Sigurd HjelleAjaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb - Ski
6August LarsenAlsvåg IL - Ski
7Ådne Løh RognstadAjaks Ski- Og Fotballklubb - Ski
Gutter 12 år
1Adrian PareliSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski
2Tobias HansenMelbo IL - Ski
3Rikard Oliver HolmAlsvåg IL - Ski
Jenter 11 år
1Andrea JoakimsenGrytting IL - Ski
Jenter 12 år
1Julie Bokalrud FredlyKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
2Dina Amalie NilsenKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
3 Km
Gutter 13 år
1Johan Lien NordengAlsvåg IL - Ski
2Sivert NordengAlsvåg IL - Ski
3Sebastian HansenMelbo IL - Ski
4Håkon TønsethKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski
Gutter 14 år
1Martin TetlieÅse IL - Ski10:50.8
2Andreas MarkussenMelbo IL - Ski12:10.0
3Jonatan NilsenStålbrott IL - Ski12:17.5
Jenter 13 år
1Julie ArntsenSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski13:48.4
2Ella Ellingsen MortensenKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski15:30.4
3Oda Regine ElvenesSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski15:35.9
4Emma NordgårdKabelvåg og Svolvær Ski - Ski18:20.7
Jenter 14 år
1Marte Lien NordengAlsvåg IL - Ski12:17.3
2Marthe MarkussenMelbo IL - Ski13:29.3
3Viktoria JoakimsenStålbrott IL - Ski13:33.7
Kviinner veteran
1Tonje DelpStokmarknes IL - Ski13:17.7
Gutter 16 år
1Bastian HolstMelbo IL - Ski20:30.3
2Jakob Sørlie PettersenMelbo IL - Ski21:01.7
Gutter 16 år
1Trond Remen JohanesenStokmarknes IL - Ski21:52.3
2Åste Johan Nordeng JensenAlsvåg IL - Ski22:04.1
Jenter 15 år
1Andrine Erika ElvenesSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski27:40.3
Jenter 16 år
1Maja SørensenStokmarknes IL - Ski23:50.2
2Ingrid SørensenStokmarknes IL - Ski23:57.1
Mennr 17 år
1Henrik Ulnes PedersenMelbo IL - Ski33:29.7
Menn 18 år
1Jonas SørensenStokmarknes IL - Ski31:05.5
-Eskil ArntsenSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - SkiDNF
Menn 19/20 år
1Hans Henrik LangeSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski30:23.8
2Jørgen HenriksenSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski30:51.3
Menn senior
1Kjell NilsenStålbrott IL - Ski31:47.0
2Tor SteiroSortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski34:53.1