Fremskrittspartiet
1. Halvar Rønneberg, 1962, Andenes
2. Kolbjørn Blix Dahle, 1965, Andenes
3. Iona Tyra Ledal, 1995, Andenes
4. Britt Moum Næss, 1968, Dverberg
5. Osvald Nystad, 1939, Bø
6. Bjørg Nordgård, 1945, Sellevold
7. Hans Kristian Knutsen, 1964, Andenes
8. Jan Harald Andersen, 1969, Andenes
9. Olav Seildal, 1971, Skarstein
10. Jon-Are Næss, 1964, Dverberg
11. Bjørn Holtermann Hansen, 1964, Saura
12. Oddrun Breivik, 1941, Andenes
13. Børje Strøm, 1954, Bleik
14. Aleksander Nerobov, 1954, Andenes
15. Thor Willy Paulsen, 1958, Bø
16. Sonja Elaine, 1950, Andenes
17. Harald Bjørn Andersen, 1941, Andenes
18. Roy Ra, 1960, Dverberg.
Andøylista
1. John Helmersen,1952, Åse
2. Sissel Baraa, 1953, Andenes
3. Frank Olsen, 1954, Strandland
4. Yngve Larsen, 1967, Andenes
5. Rita Stokland Lidahl, 1954, Åse
6. Trond Baraa, 1969, Dverberg
7. Tone Fredriksen, 1971, Øygård
8. John Petter Elvan, 1960, Nordmela
9. Gunnar Nilsen, 1941, Bleik
10. Geir Laupstad, 1953, Breivik
11. Solveig Gregersen, 1967, Forfjord
12. Andre Lund, 1975, Andenes
13. Terje Vollan, 1952, Åse
14. Helena Viola Theodorsen, 1979, Dverberg
15. Kathrin Hanssen, 1966, Bleik
16. John K. Nordlund, 1953, Andenes
17. Heidi Annie Vedal Strand, 1961, Å
18. Wenche Lund, 1970, Andenes
19. Odd Jensen, 1945, Åse
20. Steinar Bråthen, 1950, Andenes
21. Leif Bornøy, 1956, Andenes
22. Sigurd Øvergård, 1926, Nordmela
Miljøpartiet De Grønne
1. Arne Robert Svendsen, 1973, Stave
2. Monica Amsen Åsen, 1984, Andenes
3. Ole Petter Bergland, 1948, Forfjord
4. Trond Arne Strøm, 1973, Andenes
5. Jeremy Åsen, 1977, Andenes
6. Margret Karen Kjartansdottir, 1978, Saura
7. Kristine Jacobsen, 1974, Stave
Høyre
1. Jonni Helge Solsvik, 1952, Dverberg
2. Kate Marie Eliassen, 1956, Andenes
3. Beate Stellander, 1967, Andenes
4. Odd Arne Andreassen, 1962, Bleik
5. Anniken Johansen, 1963, Andenes
6. Matz Abrahamsen, 1983, Åse
7. Brita Erlandsen, 1969, Andenes
8. Hans Edgar M. Furfjord, 1944, Forfjord
9. Karl Øyvind Bråten, 1962, Andenes
10. Bente Anita Brunborg, 1950, Risøyhamn
11. Jørgen Andre Asperheim, 1985, Bleik
12. Lars Ruth, 1950, Fiskenes
13. Preben Stenersen, 1994, Andenes
14. Hans Morten Benjaminsen, 1969, Risøyhamn
15. Harald Pedersen, 1950, Skarstein
16. Thore Magnussen, 1953, Andenes
17. Aline Alves-Wold, 1984, Andenes
18. Asgeir Andreassen, 1958, Bø
19. Leif A. Iversen, 1933, Andenes
20. Arne Magne Iversen, 1976, Andenes
21. Berit Skotnes, 1953, Andenes
22. Eskil Lunga Pedersen, 1982, Åse
23. Ingvill Abrahamsen Eliasen, 1992, Andenes
24. Gunnar Syvertsen, 1975, Andenes
25. Gunnar Jan Olsen, 1965, Andenes
Kristelig Folkeparti
1. Hermod Bakkevoll, 1952, Andenes
2. Børge Kjetil Folden, 1968, Risøyhamn
3. Judith Aarstein Johansen, 1965, Andenes
4. Airen V. Opdal, 1961, Risøyhamn
5. Gunn Rydland, 1974, Risøyhamn
6. Mona Skoglund, 1995, Åse
7. Kjetil Marvin Opdal, 1957, Risøyhamn
8. Amund Hartvig Rydland, 1971, Risøyhamn
9. Berit Rydland, 1937, Bleik
10. Bente Stranden,1959, Medby
Senterpartiet
1. Knut Nordmo, 1957, Sellevoll
2. Lill Pettersen, 1971, Dverberg
3. Kurt Spjelkavik, 1968, Andenes
4. Margareth Lassesen, 1989, Risøyhamn
5. Tore Benjaminsen, 1962, Risøyhamn
6. Thor Wold, 1940, Andenes
7. Margrethe Teigen Hansen, 1993, Åse
8. Tove Elisabeth Nordsveen, 1985, Medby
9. Magnar Haraldsvik, 1974, Dverberg
10. Ole Johnny Nilsen, 1966, Andenes
11. Johnny Dahl Hansen, 1978, Breivik
12. Beate Sellevold, 1971, Sellevoll
13. Irene Ricote Kristiansen, 1976, Åse
14. Svein H. Haug, 1948, Dverberg
15. Karstein Solheim, 1988, Strandland
16. Vaiva Kazakeviciene, 1986, Åse
17. Olegas Samsonovas, 1982, Strandland
18. Hill Tove Haug, 1953, Dverberg
19. Karl Mortensen, 1977, Dverberg
20. Tone Schaug, 1976, Dverberg
21. Nils Andre Jørgensen, 1984, Medby
22. Hans Kristian Vestjord, 1943, Risøyhamn
23. Annbjørg Lassesen, 1946, Bleik
24. Odd Roger Enoksen, 1954, Dverberg
Venstre
1. Per Erik Larsen, 1975, Andenes
2. May Johannesen, 1963, Bø
3. Karl Rasmus Dahle, 1942, Stave
4. Kristine Lauritzen, 1987, Åse
5. Remi Pettersen, 1974, Nordmela
6. Berit Karlsen, 1965, Andenes
7. Anders Stave, 1987, Andenes
8. Trond Teigen Korslund, 1963, Bjørnskinn
9. Einar Kristian Bakland,1953, Bleik
10. Jorunn Fjeld Nilssen, 1936, Skjoldehamn
11. Terje Lundemo Endresen, 1962, Risøyhamn
12. Maria Bergseth, 1986, Andenes
13. Bjørn Riber, 1966, Dverberg
14. Ingvild Turrell, 1964, Buksnes
15. Werner Johansen, 1953, Andenes
16. Laila Dahle, 1948, Stave
17. Marit Stenersen, 1945, Breivik
18. Trine Lise Jensen, 1973, Nordmela
19. Dick Monshower, 1955, Åknes
20. Ingrid Isaksen, 1964, Nordmela
21. Ole Jakobsen, 1948, Andenes
22. Sverre Ole Simonsen, 1966, Åse
23. Lise Isaksen, 1971, Nøss
24. Kåre Myrvang, 1940, Risøyhamn
25. Hans Martin Hansen, 1948, Bleik
26. Finn Seiness, 1953, Dverberg
27. Bente Isaksen, 1960, Risøyhamn
28. Arne Martin Ellingsen, 1942, Ånes
29. Harald Fodstad, 1950, Stave
Arbeiderpartiet
1. Anitha Bendiksen, 1974, Bleik
2. Sveinung Ellingsen, 1983, Andenes
3. Einar Åbergsjord, 1970, Åbergsjord
4. Tina McDougall, 1997, Dverberg
5. Lill Inger Tyvold Berg-Olsen, 1980, Andenes
6. Finn Allan Westjord, 1957, Bleik
7. Torill Nordvoll, 1950, Andenes
8. Tommy Søberg, 1976, Åse
9. Eva Kristin Asperheim, 1962, Andenes
10. Egil Brensholm, 1950, Andenes
11. Tordis Stave, 1956, Andenes
12. Charlotte H. Lassesen, 1979, Bleik
13. Jan Arthur Næss, 1949, Fornes
14. Heidi Henriksen, 1960, Å
15. Arnt Roger Steffensen, 1956, Nordmela
16. Anita Spjelkavik, 1965, Saura
17. Hans Kristian Kristiansen, 1937, Andenes
18. Else Marie Skaldebø, 1946, Andenes
19. Johnny Tollefsen, 1960, Andenes
20. Arvill Flatmo, 1947, Andenes
21. Gunni Malvik, 1942, Andenes
22. Birgit Karlsen, 1953, Andenes
23. Rolf Jakobsen, 1940, Bleik
24. Guri Bendiksen, 1939, Bleik