Arbeiderpartiet
Kandidatnr. | Navn | Fødselsår | Bosted |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stein Bismo | 1955 | Lokkøy |
2 | Marianne Karunsdatter Hoaas | 1963 | Skagen |
3 | Andrea Stricksner | 1966 | Straume |
4 | Tor-Inge Hoaas | 1957 | Skagen |
5 | Bjørn Magne Willumsen | 1954 | Vinje |
6 | Hilde Roarsen | 1971 | Vinje |
7 | Kari Bjørhovde | 1956 | Vinje |
8 | Ingmar Wåhlberg | 1985 | Steine |
9 | Ordis Edvardsen | 1951 | Snarset |
10 | Aina Andreassen | 1971 | Vinje |
11 | Jack Arne Nikolaisen | 1962 | Pollen |
12 | Geir Karlsen | 1959 | Straume |
Fremskrittspartiet
Kandidatnr. | Navn | Fødselsår | Bosted |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John Henrik Stephansen | 1965 | Storhaugen |
2 | Mads Steve Albrigtsen | 1986 | Storhaugen |
3 | Anna Einarsen | 1971 | Pollen |
4 | Rune Fredrik Både | 1968 | Steine |
5 | Ørjan Jakobsen | 1961 | Straumsjøen |
6 | Viggo Willassen | 1966 | Straumsjøen |
7 | Jan Tore Enoksen | 1965 | Hovden |
8 | Kjell Olav Einarsen | 1962 | Pollen |
9 | Michael Andre Hansen | 1994 | Steine |
10 | Halvard Inge Henriksen | 1963 | Vinje |
11 | Jack Preben Jakobsen | 1962 | Vinje |
Høyre
Kandidatnr. | Navn | Fødselsår | Bosted |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sture Ivar Pedersen | 1956 | Steine |
2 | Jenny Elisabeth Tande Fagereng | 1990 | Fjærvoll |
3 | Håkon Ulriksen | 1959 | Eidet |
4 | Alexander Johnsen Tande | 1985 | Kleppelv |
5 | Dina Senik-Pikauskiene | 1982 | Straume |
6 | Stian Rabben Pedersen | 1983 | Steine |
7 | Geir Viggo Pedersen | 1970 | Skålbrekka |
8 | Kjersti Therese Falch Jakobsen | 1983 | Steine |
9 | Cecilie Robertsen | 1993 | Steine |
10 | Per Øystein Evensen | 1984 | Straume |
11 | Frode Josefsen | 1971 | Vinje |
12 | Mariann Grimstad | 1975 | Sund |
13 | Anneli Ulriksen | 1996 | Eidet |
14 | Arne Osnes | 1948 | Steinsvik |
15 | Rune Dahl | 1968 | Hovden |
16 | Torunn Olsen | 1981 | Vinje |
17 | Anne Lise Johnsen Kvalmo | 1962 | Steine |
18 | Bente Lockert | 1965 | Eidet |
19 | Tom Tobiassen | 1958 | Vinje |
20 | Synnøve Harriet Solsem Olsen | 1951 | Eidet |
21 | Kent Michael Johansen | 1993 | Eidet |
22 | John Martin Johnsen | 1988 | Straume |
23 | Knut Andre Hanssen | 1992 | Eidet |
24 | Gunnar Hermod Johnsen | 1941 | Rise |
25 | Kari Synnøve Lockert Hulthin | 1969 | Eidet |
Senterpartiet
Kandidatnr. | Navn | Fødselsår | Bosted |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lin-Iren With | 1973 | Vinje |
2 | Arne Tormod Tobiassen | 1973 | Eidet |
3 | Jan Einar Fredriksen | 1957 | Nykvåg |
4 | Finn Eirik Johnsen Nyheim | 1943 | Ramberg |
5 | Heidi Falch | 1965 | Vinje |
6 | Randi Merete Hanssen | 1972 | Straumsjøen |
7 | Karoline Andersen | 1990 | Steine |
8 | Jon-Edvard Johnsen | 1957 | Straume |
9 | Heidi Merethe Jakobsen | 1959 | Straume |
10 | Kåre Fjukmoen | 1993 | Sund |
11 | Johanne J. Larsen | 1990 | Gimstad |
12 | Ottar Kristoffersen | 1959 | Veggemo |
13 | Bodil Klaussen | 1974 | Steine |
14 | Jørn Eriksen | 1982 | Veggemo |
15 | Jarl Anders Larsen | 1987 | Sommerland |
16 | Rebekka Kaasen | 2000 | Øyjord |
17 | John-Ivar Overholth-Aronsen | 1971 | Bø |
18 | Svein Arne Tobiassen | 1947 | Sund |
19 | Svanhild Pettersen Johnsen | 1963 | Gimstad |
20 | Konrad Peder Hanssen | 1948 | Straume |
21 | Guttorm Veabø | 1952 | Vea |
22 | Viggo Kristoffer Johnsen | 1953 | Haugsnes |
23 | Tor Andersen | 1956 | Fiskumyran |
Sosialistisk Venstreparti og Rødt
Kandidatnr. | Navn | Fødselsår | Bosted | Parti |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolf Hugo Eriksen | 1957 | Sund | SV |
2 | Astrid Kristine Andreassen | 1991 | Lokkøy | R |
3 | Magne Johnsen | 1957 | Guvåg | R |
4 | Torgeir Thorsen | 1950 | Sund | SV |
5 | Anette Korneliussen | 1982 | Steinsvika | SV |
6 | Ingrid-Helen Olsen | 1994 | Vea | SV |
7 | Lill Tove Englund Jakobsen | 1968 | Straumsjøen | SV |
8 | Anne Karen Næss | 1976 | Farveisa | R |
9 | Alice Ramberg Eriksen | 1980 | Straume | SV |
10 | Julie Therese Sæther | 1978 | Vinje | R |
11 | Elrid-Annie Pedersen | 1956 | Utskor | R |
12 | Gøril Ingeborg Karlsen | 1965 | Sund | SV |
13 | Ole Jonas Johansen | 1956 | Skålbrekka | SV |
14 | Hjertrud Konstanse Nordgård | 1975 | Møkkland | R |
15 | Berit Vareide | 1951 | Sund | SV |
16 | Anne Marie Vik | 1951 | Veggemo | SV |
17 | Brit Olaug Veabø | 1956 | Vea | SV |
18 | Øystein Odd Standback | 1946 | Øyjord | SV |
19 | Arne Reidar Hole | 1946 | Hole | SV |
20 | Richard Edvardsen | 1936 | Straume | SV |
21 | Barbro Pedersen Bismo | 1971 | Lokkøy | SV |
Venstre
Kandidatnr. | Navn | Fødselsår | Bosted |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Torfinn Rabben Johnsen | 1972 | Straume |
2 | Brith-Unni Willumsen | 1956 | Vinje |
3 | Svein Helge Martinussen | 1954 | Fjærvoll |
4 | Anne Britt Vifladt | 1954 | Mårsund |
5 | Line Henriette Benjaminsen | 1988 | Gimstad |
6 | May Liss Remme Andersen | 1965 | Steine |
7 | Stian Mortensen Larsen | 1984 | Gimstad |
8 | Henning Bakkjord-Johnsen | 2003 | Straume |
9 | Wiveca Nordahl Wilhelmsen-Holm | 1952 | Straume |
10 | Vanja Martinussen | 1984 | Steine |
11 | Wilde Opperud | 1994 | Steine |
12 | Liss Evy Nikolaisen | 1963 | Pollen |
13 | Johnny Peder Skog | 1962 | Øyjord |
14 | Ann Karina Jakobsen | 1966 | Ringstad |
15 | Tone- Lise Eilertsen Steffensen | 1956 | Skårvågen |
16 | Berit Elisa Sofie Johansen | 1956 | Øyjord |
17 | Gudvin Jul Antonsen | 1948 | Skårvågen |
18 | Hilde-Gunn Bakkejord | 1969 | Straume |
19 | Jorunn Irene Johnsen | 1943 | Steine |